Exciting Saint-Maximin can star in Newcastle’s last two fixtures of 2020/21

Five-time top 1k finisher pulls out three FPL differentials for the final two Gameweeks of the season
| Player | Team | Price | Progress | Tonight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell | CRY | 5.0m | 94.6% | Unlikely |
| F.Kadıoğlu | BHA | 4.4m | 94.0% | Unlikely |
| Leno | FUL | 4.9m | 92.1% | Unlikely |
| Mateta | CRY | 7.6m | 90.1% | Unlikely |
| Kroupi.Jr | BOU | 4.6m | 85.4% | Unlikely |
| Bruno G. | NEW | 6.8m | 80.7% | Unlikely |
| Hinshelwood | BHA | 5.1m | 82.3% | Unlikely |
| Dewsbury-Hall | EVE | 5.2m | 75.3% | Unlikely |
| Truffert | BOU | 4.7m | 78.9% | Unlikely |
| Osula | NEW | 5.4m | 77.2% | Unlikely |
| Ngumoha | LIV | 4.3m | 69.3% | Unlikely |
| Richards | CRY | 4.4m | 67.6% | Unlikely |
| Gakpo | LIV | 7.3m | 65.3% | Unlikely |
| Ndiaye | EVE | 6.2m | 63.3% | Unlikely |
| Aaronson | LEE | 5.4m | 62.2% | Unlikely |
| Aït-Nouri | MCI | 5.7m | 59.1% | Unlikely |
| Shaw | MUN | 4.5m | 56.4% | Unlikely |
| B.Fernandes | MUN | 10.4m | 55.7% | Unlikely |
| Beto | EVE | 5.0m | 50.9% | Unlikely |
| Saliba | ARS | 6.2m | 46.8% | Unlikely |
| Igor Jesus | NFO | 5.9m | 50.9% | Unlikely |
| Raya | ARS | 6.1m | 47.1% | Unlikely |
| Minteh | BHA | 5.5m | 49.2% | Unlikely |
| Bijol | LEE | 3.9m | 48.5% | Unlikely |
| Wan-Bissaka | WHU | 4.1m | 46.4% | Unlikely |
| Frimpong | LIV | 5.7m | 46.0% | Unlikely |
| Doku | MCI | 6.5m | 43.0% | Unlikely |
| Ødegaard | ARS | 7.8m | 45.5% | Unlikely |
| Isak | LIV | 10.3m | 45.1% | Unlikely |
| Bassey | FUL | 4.4m | 43.6% | Unlikely |
| Szoboszlai | LIV | 7.0m | 42.4% | Unlikely |
| Hermansen | WHU | 4.2m | 42.4% | Unlikely |
| Mitoma | BHA | 6.1m | 41.4% | Unlikely |
| Alderete | SUN | 4.1m | 40.0% | Unlikely |
| Henderson | CRY | 5.1m | 40.3% | Unlikely |
| Dowman | ARS | 4.2m | 40.0% | Unlikely |
| Stach | LEE | 4.8m | 39.4% | Unlikely |
| Damsgaard | BRE | 5.6m | 39.3% | Unlikely |
| Rice | ARS | 7.2m | 34.3% | Unlikely |
| Burn | NEW | 5.0m | 35.8% | Unlikely |
| Player | Team | Price | Progress | Tonight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Struijk | LEE | 4.3m | 100.6% | Very Likely |
| Zubimendi | ARS | 5.0m | 100.5% | Very Likely |
| Abraham | AVL | 5.8m | 96.6% | Maybe |
| Tolu | WOL | 5.2m | 96.1% | Maybe |
| Estève | BUR | 3.9m | 98.8% | Maybe |
| Mac Allister | LIV | 6.2m | 96.0% | Maybe |
| João Pedro | CHE | 7.5m | 96.8% | Maybe |
| Tchaouna | BUR | 4.8m | 96.4% | Maybe |
| John | NFO | 4.0m | 95.5% | Maybe |
| Reijnders | MCI | 5.0m | 94.8% | Unlikely |
| O.Dango | BRE | 5.7m | 94.1% | Unlikely |
| Piroe | LEE | 4.9m | 93.3% | Unlikely |
| Konaté | LIV | 5.5m | 90.8% | Unlikely |
| Cullen | BUR | 4.9m | 91.3% | Unlikely |
| Grealish | EVE | 6.3m | 90.3% | Unlikely |
| Woltemade | NEW | 6.7m | 89.0% | Unlikely |
| Kilman | WHU | 4.1m | 88.4% | Unlikely |
| Salmon | ARS | 4.0m | 88.4% | Unlikely |
| Slonina | CHE | 3.9m | 84.8% | Unlikely |
| Emenalo | CHE | 4.5m | 84.6% | Unlikely |
| Longstaff | LEE | 4.8m | 84.0% | Unlikely |
| McAidoo | MCI | 4.5m | 80.7% | Unlikely |
| Trafford | MCI | 4.5m | 83.8% | Unlikely |
| Byfield | TOT | 4.0m | 80.6% | Unlikely |
| Okafor | LEE | 5.6m | 75.7% | Unlikely |
| Johnstone | WOL | 4.4m | 81.5% | Unlikely |
| Keane | EVE | 4.5m | 86.5% | Unlikely |
| Raúl | FUL | 6.0m | 79.6% | Unlikely |
| Cairns | LEE | 3.9m | 79.3% | Unlikely |
| Mee | MUN | 3.9m | 77.3% | Unlikely |
| Obi | MUN | 4.2m | 77.7% | Unlikely |
| Ballard | SUN | 4.7m | 75.7% | Unlikely |
| Šeško | MUN | 7.3m | 73.8% | Unlikely |
| Caicedo | CHE | 5.7m | 76.1% | Unlikely |
| Van de Ven | TOT | 4.4m | 70.5% | Unlikely |
| Xavi | TOT | 6.4m | 69.3% | Unlikely |
| Amissah | FUL | 3.8m | 68.8% | Unlikely |
| Ebere | EVE | 4.4m | 65.6% | Unlikely |
| Steele | BHA | 4.2m | 65.7% | Unlikely |
| Gonzalez | WOL | 4.3m | 64.2% | Unlikely |
| Player | Club | Factors | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Change | ARS | B, Vs | |
| No Change | MCI | B | |
| No Change | CRY | C | |
| No Change | EVE | C, Vs | |
| No Change | BHA | B | |
| No Change | LEE | C, £ |
| Player | Club | Factors | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Change | ARS | B, Vs | |
| No Change | MCI | A | |
| No Change | CRY | B | |
| No Change | EVE | C, Vs | |
| No Change | BHA | B | |
| Up | TOT | B | |
| Up | FUL | B | |
| No Change | BOU | B, £ | |
| No Change | LIV | B | |
| No Change | NEW | C | |
| Down | LEE | C, £ |
| Player | Club | Factors | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Change | MUN | B | |
| No Change | MCI | A | |
| No Change | ARS | A, Vs | |
| No Change | FUL | C | |
| Up | BHA | B, Vs, £ | |
| Up | EVE | A, £ | |
| Down | CRY | C, Rest | |
| No Change | AVL | B | |
| No Change | LIV | A | |
| Down | NFO | A, Inj |
| Player | Club | Factors | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Change | MCI | B | |
| No Change | BRE | B | |
| No Change | WHU | A | |
| Up | BHA | B | |
| Up | ARS | A, Vs | |
| Down | AVL | B, Rest | |
| No Change | LEE | B | |
| No Change | CHE | B |

Five-time top 1k finisher pulls out three FPL differentials for the final two Gameweeks of the season

Joe and Seb look at the key issues facing FPL managers ahead of Gameweek 37

Five-time top 1k finisher gives his tips and advice for the rest of the FPL season

Assessing the best options for the armband ahead of FPL Gameweek 37

Who are the best players to sign or own for FPL Gameweek 37