Lock in your Premium Membership price for life

Once you sign up, that price remains the same for future years until cancellation
| Player | Team | Price | Progress | Tonight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell | CRY | 5.0m | 94.6% | Unlikely |
| F.Kadıoğlu | BHA | 4.4m | 93.9% | Unlikely |
| Leno | FUL | 4.9m | 91.8% | Unlikely |
| Mateta | CRY | 7.6m | 90.2% | Unlikely |
| Kroupi.Jr | BOU | 4.6m | 85.5% | Unlikely |
| Hinshelwood | BHA | 5.1m | 81.4% | Unlikely |
| Bruno G. | NEW | 6.8m | 79.2% | Unlikely |
| Truffert | BOU | 4.7m | 78.8% | Unlikely |
| Osula | NEW | 5.4m | 76.9% | Unlikely |
| Dewsbury-Hall | EVE | 5.2m | 73.5% | Unlikely |
| Ngumoha | LIV | 4.3m | 69.1% | Unlikely |
| Richards | CRY | 4.4m | 67.7% | Unlikely |
| Gakpo | LIV | 7.3m | 65.5% | Unlikely |
| Ndiaye | EVE | 6.2m | 62.7% | Unlikely |
| Aaronson | LEE | 5.4m | 62.3% | Unlikely |
| Aït-Nouri | MCI | 5.7m | 59.2% | Unlikely |
| Shaw | MUN | 4.5m | 56.3% | Unlikely |
| B.Fernandes | MUN | 10.4m | 55.4% | Unlikely |
| Igor Jesus | NFO | 5.9m | 50.8% | Unlikely |
| Beto | EVE | 5.0m | 50.3% | Unlikely |
| Minteh | BHA | 5.5m | 49.0% | Unlikely |
| Bijol | LEE | 3.9m | 48.4% | Unlikely |
| Wan-Bissaka | WHU | 4.1m | 46.4% | Unlikely |
| Raya | ARS | 6.1m | 45.5% | Unlikely |
| Frimpong | LIV | 5.7m | 46.1% | Unlikely |
| Saliba | ARS | 6.2m | 44.8% | Unlikely |
| Ødegaard | ARS | 7.8m | 45.4% | Unlikely |
| Isak | LIV | 10.3m | 45.1% | Unlikely |
| Bassey | FUL | 4.4m | 43.4% | Unlikely |
| Hermansen | WHU | 4.2m | 42.3% | Unlikely |
| Szoboszlai | LIV | 7.0m | 42.1% | Unlikely |
| Doku | MCI | 6.5m | 41.6% | Unlikely |
| Mitoma | BHA | 6.1m | 41.8% | Unlikely |
| Henderson | CRY | 5.1m | 40.4% | Unlikely |
| Dowman | ARS | 4.2m | 40.0% | Unlikely |
| Alderete | SUN | 4.1m | 39.9% | Unlikely |
| Stach | LEE | 4.8m | 39.2% | Unlikely |
| Damsgaard | BRE | 5.6m | 39.1% | Unlikely |
| M.Fernandes | WHU | 5.5m | 36.0% | Unlikely |
| Burn | NEW | 5.0m | 35.7% | Unlikely |
| Player | Team | Price | Progress | Tonight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Struijk | LEE | 4.3m | 102.8% | Very Likely |
| Zubimendi | ARS | 5.0m | 102.0% | Very Likely |
| Estève | BUR | 3.9m | 98.7% | Maybe |
| João Pedro | CHE | 7.5m | 96.7% | Maybe |
| Tchaouna | BUR | 4.8m | 96.5% | Maybe |
| John | NFO | 4.0m | 95.4% | Maybe |
| Abraham | AVL | 5.8m | 95.0% | Maybe |
| Reijnders | MCI | 5.0m | 94.8% | Unlikely |
| Mac Allister | LIV | 6.2m | 94.1% | Unlikely |
| O.Dango | BRE | 5.7m | 93.9% | Unlikely |
| Piroe | LEE | 4.9m | 93.4% | Unlikely |
| Tolu | WOL | 5.2m | 92.5% | Unlikely |
| Cullen | BUR | 4.9m | 91.3% | Unlikely |
| Konaté | LIV | 5.5m | 90.4% | Unlikely |
| Grealish | EVE | 6.3m | 90.2% | Unlikely |
| Woltemade | NEW | 6.7m | 88.9% | Unlikely |
| Salmon | ARS | 4.0m | 88.4% | Unlikely |
| Kilman | WHU | 4.1m | 88.4% | Unlikely |
| Keane | EVE | 4.5m | 88.5% | Unlikely |
| Slonina | CHE | 3.9m | 84.8% | Unlikely |
| Longstaff | LEE | 4.8m | 84.1% | Unlikely |
| Trafford | MCI | 4.5m | 83.8% | Unlikely |
| Emenalo | CHE | 4.5m | 84.1% | Unlikely |
| Johnstone | WOL | 4.4m | 81.5% | Unlikely |
| Byfield | TOT | 4.0m | 80.4% | Unlikely |
| McAidoo | MCI | 4.5m | 80.5% | Unlikely |
| Raúl | FUL | 6.0m | 79.1% | Unlikely |
| Cairns | LEE | 3.9m | 79.3% | Unlikely |
| Obi | MUN | 4.2m | 77.6% | Unlikely |
| Mee | MUN | 3.9m | 77.4% | Unlikely |
| Caicedo | CHE | 5.7m | 76.1% | Unlikely |
| Ballard | SUN | 4.7m | 75.3% | Unlikely |
| Okafor | LEE | 5.6m | 72.9% | Unlikely |
| Šeško | MUN | 7.3m | 72.8% | Unlikely |
| Van de Ven | TOT | 4.4m | 70.4% | Unlikely |
| Xavi | TOT | 6.4m | 68.8% | Unlikely |
| Amissah | FUL | 3.8m | 68.8% | Unlikely |
| Ebere | EVE | 4.4m | 65.8% | Unlikely |
| Steele | BHA | 4.2m | 65.8% | Unlikely |
| Gravenberch | LIV | 5.4m | 64.3% | Unlikely |
| Player | Club | Factors | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Change | ARS | B, Vs | |
| No Change | MCI | B | |
| No Change | CRY | C | |
| No Change | EVE | C, Vs | |
| No Change | BHA | B | |
| No Change | LEE | C, £ |
| Player | Club | Factors | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Change | ARS | B, Vs | |
| No Change | MCI | A | |
| No Change | CRY | B | |
| No Change | EVE | C, Vs | |
| No Change | BHA | B | |
| Up | TOT | B | |
| Up | FUL | B | |
| No Change | BOU | B, £ | |
| No Change | LIV | B | |
| No Change | NEW | C | |
| Down | LEE | C, £ |
| Player | Club | Factors | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Change | MUN | B | |
| No Change | MCI | A | |
| No Change | ARS | A, Vs | |
| No Change | FUL | C | |
| Up | BHA | B, Vs, £ | |
| Up | EVE | A, £ | |
| Down | CRY | C, Rest | |
| No Change | AVL | B | |
| No Change | LIV | A | |
| Down | NFO | A, Inj |
| Player | Club | Factors | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Change | MCI | B | |
| No Change | BRE | B | |
| No Change | WHU | A | |
| Up | BHA | B | |
| Up | ARS | A, Vs | |
| Down | AVL | B, Rest | |
| No Change | LEE | B | |
| No Change | CHE | B |

Once you sign up, that price remains the same for future years until cancellation

FPL General talks us through his first draft

The lowdown on Tottenham and Brighton’s new goalkeepers

Reviewing some recent top-flight purchases from an FPL perspective

Working out ‘points per match per million’ based on the new prices